Α’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΟΣ Α’ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΕΣΚΑΒΔΕ Α΄ ΦΑΣΗ – Α’ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

ΑΓΩΝ. ΠΕΡΙΟΔΟΣ 2019 – 2020

 

Α’ ΓΥΡΟΣ

 

1η Αγωνιστική

Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς Σκόρ
19/10/2019 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ – Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 52 – 69
20/10/2019 15:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ – ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 87 – 53
20/10/2019 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡ. ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ(Β) – Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ 63 – 65
20/10/2019 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93 – Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 56 – 58
19/10/2019 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΕΡΟΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. – Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 73 – 70

 

2η Αγωνιστική

Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς Σκόρ
26/10/2019 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ 50 – 71
27/10/2019 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ – ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ 82 – 67
26/10/2019 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡ. ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ(Β) 86 – 61
26/10/2019 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93 59 – 55
26/10/2019 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΕΡΟΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. 64 – 46

 

3η Αγωνιστική

Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς Σκόρ
3/11/2019 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ – Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ 61 – 75
3/11/2019 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ – Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ 44 – 57
3/11/2019 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡ. ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ(Β) – Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 70 – 86
2/11/2019 19:30 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93 – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. 67 – 74
2/11/2019 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΕΡΟΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ -ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 87 – 54

 

4η Αγωνιστική

Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς Σκόρ
9/11/2019 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ 90 – 75
9/11/2019 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ 65 – 66
9/11/2019 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΕΡΟΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΦΣ – Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡ. ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ(Β) 63 – 40
9/11/2019 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93 – Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 52 – 70
10/11/2019 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ – ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 83 – 37

 

 5η Αγωνιστική

Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς Σκόρ
16/11/2019 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ – Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
17/11/2019 15:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ.
17/11/2019 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡ. ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ(Β) – Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93
16/11/2019 18:30 ΔΑΚ ΑΕΡΟΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ
17/11/2019 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

 

6η Αγωνιστική

Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς Σκόρ
30/11/2019 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΕΡΟΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. – Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
1/12/2019 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93 – ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ
1/12/2019 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡ. ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ(Β) – Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
30/11/2019 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
30/11/2019 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ

 

7η Αγωνιστική

Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς Σκόρ
7/12/2019 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ – Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93
7/12/2019 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ – Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡ. ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ(Β)
7/12/2019 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΕΡΟΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
7/12/2019 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ.
8/12/2019 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ – Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

 

8η Αγωνιστική

Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς Σκόρ
15/12/2019 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡ. ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ(Β) – Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
15/12/2019 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ – Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
14/12/2019 19:30 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93 – ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
14/12/2019 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΕΡΟΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. – Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ
14/12/2019 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

 

9η Αγωνιστική

Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς Σκόρ
21/12/2019 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ – ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ
21/12/2019 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΕΡΟΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
22/12/2019 14:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡ. ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ(Β)
21/12/2019 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ – Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93
21/12/2019 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ.

 

Β’ ΓΥΡΟΣ

 

1η Αγωνιστική

Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς Σκόρ
11/1/2020 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΕΡΟΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
12/1/2020 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ
11/1/2020 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ – Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡ. ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ(Β)
11/1/2020 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93
11/1/2020 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ.

 

 

2η Αγωνιστική

Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς Σκόρ
18/1/2020 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ – ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
18/1/2020 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ – Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ
19/1/2020 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡ. ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ(Β) – Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
18/1/2020 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93 – Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
18/1/2020 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΕΡΟΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. – Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

 

3η Αγωνιστική

Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς Σκόρ
26/1/2020 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ – Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
25/1/2020 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ
25/1/2020 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡ. ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ(Β)
25/1/2020 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΕΡΟΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. – Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93
25/1/2020 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ

 

4η Αγωνιστική

Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς Σκόρ
1/2/2020 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ – Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
2/2/2020 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ – Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
2/2/2020 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡ. ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ(Β) – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΦΣ
1/2/2020 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΕΡΟΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93
2/2/2020 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ

 

5η Αγωνιστική

Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς Σκόρ
8/2/2020 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
8/2/2020 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΕΡΟΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. – ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ
8/2/2020 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93 – Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡ. ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ(Β)
9/2/2020 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ – Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
8/2/2020 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ

 

6η Αγωνιστική

Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς Σκόρ
15/2/2020 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ.
15/2/2020 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ – Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93
15/2/2020 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΕΡΟΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡ. ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ(Β)
15/2/2020 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ
15/2/2020 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ

 

7η Αγωνιστική

Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς Σκόρ
23/2/2020 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93 – Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
23/2/2020 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡ. ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ(Β) – ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ
22/2/2020 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
22/2/2020 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΕΡΟΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. – ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
22/2/2020 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ

 

8η Αγωνιστική

Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς Σκόρ
7/3/2020 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ – Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡ. ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ(Β)
7/3/2020 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΕΡΟΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ
8/3/2020 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93
7/3/2020 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ.
7/3/2020 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ

 

9η Αγωνιστική

Ημ/νια Ωρα Γήπεδο Α  γ  ώ  ν  α  ς Σκόρ
14/3/2020 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΕΣ – Σ.Κ. ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ
14/3/2020 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ Π.Α.Σ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – Γ.Ε. ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
15/3/2020 17:00 ΔΑΚ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ Γ.Σ. ΧΑΡ. ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ(Β) – ΦΙ.ΜΠΑ. ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
14/3/2020 16:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ Α.Λ.Φ.Α. 93 – Α.Σ. ΛΕΩΝ
14/3/2020 18:00 ΔΑΚ ΑΕΡΟΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Γ.Φ.Σ. – Α.Ο. ΒΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ